Products for home, office, and everyday life — all in one place.
Contact us [email protected]

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT / DEEBOT T30E OMNI ECOVACS

Product Code: EL1467246
EAN: 6979463771144
Available at supplier's warehouse: 11 pcs
Order now and collect in store on 29 October
The delivery time is calculated from the moment the order is placed and payment is received. If the order is placed on a weekend or public holiday, the delivery time starts from the next business day.
€312.82
  • Specifications
  • Description

  • Remotely operatedYes
  • Base stationYes
  • TimerYes
  • ManualYes
  • Washable filterYes
  • HEPA filtration systemYes
  • Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
  • Charging time1 h
  • Automatic base station returnYes
  • Battery capacity5200 mAh
  • ShapeRound
  • Height100 mm
  • Power consumption (typical)35 W
  • Water tank capacity0.07 L
  • Battery voltage14.4 V
  • Units per Pallet0
  • Product colourBlack
  • Units per Shipping Box1
  • Shipping Box Height40 cm
  • Dust container typeBagless
  • Warranty period2 year(s)
  • Category CodeVCR
  • Dust container type (base)Dust bag
  • Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
  • Wet moppingYes
  • Works with Amazon AlexaYes
  • Works with the Google AssistantYes
  • Dirty water tank capacity (base)4 L
  • Base station functionsCharging, Purification
  • Brush typeRoller brush & Side brush
  • Obstacle crossing up to2 cm
  • Power cord includedYes
  • Shipping Box Width38 cm
  • Width353 mm
  • Depth352 mm
  • Suction power25000 Pa
  • Unit Box Width0.38
  • Bumper guardYes
  • Integrated sensorsLaser
  • Unit Width38 cm
  • Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
  • Runtime200 min
  • Clean water tank capacity (base)4 L
  • Package weight14.7 kg
  • Shipping Box Weight14.6 kg
  • Shipping Box Depth59.5 cm
  • Unit Box Height0.4
  • Unit Height40 cm
  • Unit Box Length0.595
  • Unit Depth59.5 cm
  • Dust capacity (base)3 L
  • Base station dimensions (W x D x H)350 x 477 x 533 mm
  • Package height405 mm
  • Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)3 L
  • Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.26 L
  • HEPA classHEPA 10
  • Apps functionsVirtual wall
  • Floor surfaces supportedHard floor, Laminate, Parquet, Vinyl, Wood
  • Navigation typeLaser Distance Sensor (LDS), TruEdge 3D
  • Noise level64.4 dB
  • Battery capacity69.12 Wh
  • Weight3.92 kg
  • Total weight10.5 kg
  • Package width378 mm
  • Package depth590 mm
  • Unit Calculated Weight14.6 kg
  • Unit Calculated Volume0.09044 cubm

Ecovacs DEEBOT T30e OMNI. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.26 L, Base station functions: Charging, Purification, Noise level: 64.4 dB. Runtime: 200 min, Battery voltage: 14.4 V, Charging time: 1 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 5200 mAh, Battery capacity: 69.12 Wh. Height: 100 mm, Width: 353 mm, Depth: 352 mm

Link copied
Privacy Preference Center
When you visit any website, it may store or retrieve information in your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. This information may be about you, your preferences, or your device and is primarily used to make the site work the way you expect it to. This information does not usually directly identify you, but can give you a more personalized online experience. Because we respect your right to privacy, you may choose not to use certain types of cookies. Click on a different category heading to learn more and change our default settings. However, blocking some types of cookies may affect your experience of using the site and the services we can offer.
More information
User ID: pLVI3UO1SGnjRIbhG9kXyiriwUzrPj6kqadbOzSg
Allow all
Manage Consent Preferences
Absolutely necessary
These cookies and similar technologies are needed for our services to function and cannot be deactivated. This is true, for instance, for cookies or similar technologies that store log-in data following registration with our online shop, to the effect that users remain logged on to our online shop even after they navigate to another page, and concerns cookies that make sure that a user-specific configuration of the website functions (selected language, etc.) remains intact across sessions. In addition, these cookies or similar technologies contribute to the safe and proper use of our services. You can configure your browser to block or alert you to these cookies. However, the availability of the functions of our services will then be limited.
Analytical & Functional
These cookies or similar technologies enable us to rate and enhance the functions of our services as well as to provide expanded functionalities and personalized services. They may be set either by us or by third-party providers and serve purposes, among others, of counting and analyzing visits and traffic sources as well as of determining which pages are the most or least popular and how visitors navigate our pages. This information does not allow individuals to be identified directly. If you do not allow these cookies, we cannot know when you visited our website.
Marketing
These cookies or similar technologies may be set by way of our website either by us or by our partners in order to show you relevant contents and ads on our pages as well as those of third parties, with so-called profiles being created on the basis of your interests. In most cases, this information does not allow individuals to be identified directly because only pseudonymous browser and/or device data is used. If you do not allow these cookies or similar technologies, you will experience less content and fewer ads that were tailored to your interests.