Products for home, office, and everyday life — all in one place.
Contact us [email protected]

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT / DEEBOT T50PROOMNI GEN3 ECOVACS

Product Code: EL1467244
EAN: 6979463770598
Available at supplier's warehouse: 20 pcs
Order now and collect in store on 29 October
The delivery time is calculated from the moment the order is placed and payment is received. If the order is placed on a weekend or public holiday, the delivery time starts from the next business day.
€411.75
  • Specifications
  • Description

  • Remotely operatedYes
  • Base stationYes
  • Number of filters2 pc(s)
  • TimerYes
  • Easy to cleanYes
  • Child lockYes
  • On/off switchYes
  • Washable filterYes
  • Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
  • RechargeableYes
  • Cleaning brushYes
  • Stairs detectionYes
  • Automatic base station returnYes
  • Charging time4 h
  • Delayed start timerYes
  • Frequency band2.4 GHz
  • SMART technologyYes
  • ShapeRound
  • Number of packages1
  • Number of programs4
  • Water tank capacity0.07 L
  • Battery capacity6400 mAh
  • Power consumption (typical)45 W
  • Fast chargingYes
  • Battery voltage14.4 V
  • Units per Pallet0
  • Product colourBlack
  • Units per Shipping Box1
  • Shipping Box Height40 cm
  • Dust container typeBagless
  • Dirt separating methodFiltering
  • Warranty period2 year(s)
  • Category CodeVCR
  • Unit Box Length0.6
  • Dust container type (base)Dust bag
  • Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
  • Wet moppingYes
  • Base station functionsCharging, Mop washing
  • Automatic mop dryingYes
  • Edge recognitionYes
  • Liftable mopYes
  • Works with Amazon AlexaYes
  • Works with the Google AssistantYes
  • Unit Depth60 cm
  • Shipping Box Depth60 cm
  • Dirty water tank capacity (base)4 L
  • Self-emptying dust containerYes
  • Obstacle detectionYes
  • Mop includedYes
  • Programming functionYes
  • Number of brushes2
  • Mobile app supportYes
  • Colour nameBlack
  • Power cord includedYes
  • Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
  • CnCode85081900
  • Shipping Box Width38 cm
  • Silent modeYes
  • Floor surfaces supportedHard floor, Carpet
  • Hair Detangling technologyYes
  • Suction power25000 Pa
  • Unit Box Width0.38
  • Number of battery cells1
  • Unit Width38 cm
  • Power plug typeType C
  • Shipping Box Weight15.3 kg
  • Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
  • Vacuum25 kPa
  • Package depth378 mm
  • Movement restriction typeVirtual wall
  • Automatic dirty water collectionYes
  • Integrated sensorsCamera, Ultrasonic sensor
  • Batteries requiredYes
  • Clean water tank capacity (base)4 L
  • Self-cleaning stationYes
  • Self-washingYes
  • Vacuum air filteringAnti-bacterial filter
  • Suction power adjustmentManual
  • Tangling detectionYes
  • Noise level63 dB
  • Unit Box Height0.4
  • Unit Height40 cm
  • Height81 mm
  • Package weight15.3 kg
  • Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)3.206 L
  • Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.206 L
  • Dust capacity (base)3 L
  • Clean water tank capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.07 L
  • Automatic routingYes
  • Air filtration stages quantity2
  • Number of suction levels4
  • Navigation typeMini-ToF
  • Number of mop wetness levels50
  • Water tank empty indicatorYes
  • Motor power75 W
  • Runtime210 min
  • Base station power650 W
  • Width352.7 mm
  • Depth351.6 mm
  • Base station dimensions (W x D x H)350 x 477 x 533 mm
  • Mop diameter13.6 cm
  • Total weight10.8 kg
  • Package width590 mm
  • Package height405 mm
  • Brand-specific featuresTrueMapping 2.0, TruEdge 2.0, ZeroTangle 3.0, AIVI 3D 3.0, OZMO Turbo 2.0, AI Instant Re-mop
  • Connectable to internetYes
  • Dust capacity0.206 L
  • Maximum input power75 W
  • Package weight15.31 kg
  • Weekly scheduleYes
  • Unit Calculated Weight15.3 kg
  • Unit Calculated Volume0.0912 cubm

Ecovacs DEEBOT T50 PRO OMNI Gen3. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.206 L, Base station functions: Charging, Mop washing, Noise level: 63 dB. Runtime: 210 min, Battery voltage: 14.4 V, Motor power: 75 W. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 6400 mAh. Height: 81 mm, Width: 352.7 mm, Depth: 351.6 mm

Link copied
Privacy Preference Center
When you visit any website, it may store or retrieve information in your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. This information may be about you, your preferences, or your device and is primarily used to make the site work the way you expect it to. This information does not usually directly identify you, but can give you a more personalized online experience. Because we respect your right to privacy, you may choose not to use certain types of cookies. Click on a different category heading to learn more and change our default settings. However, blocking some types of cookies may affect your experience of using the site and the services we can offer.
More information
User ID: lHcG92paVC41H9G3yO5OJZ4cWzs2s1Dnn9jxdMNt
Allow all
Manage Consent Preferences
Absolutely necessary
These cookies and similar technologies are needed for our services to function and cannot be deactivated. This is true, for instance, for cookies or similar technologies that store log-in data following registration with our online shop, to the effect that users remain logged on to our online shop even after they navigate to another page, and concerns cookies that make sure that a user-specific configuration of the website functions (selected language, etc.) remains intact across sessions. In addition, these cookies or similar technologies contribute to the safe and proper use of our services. You can configure your browser to block or alert you to these cookies. However, the availability of the functions of our services will then be limited.
Analytical & Functional
These cookies or similar technologies enable us to rate and enhance the functions of our services as well as to provide expanded functionalities and personalized services. They may be set either by us or by third-party providers and serve purposes, among others, of counting and analyzing visits and traffic sources as well as of determining which pages are the most or least popular and how visitors navigate our pages. This information does not allow individuals to be identified directly. If you do not allow these cookies, we cannot know when you visited our website.
Marketing
These cookies or similar technologies may be set by way of our website either by us or by our partners in order to show you relevant contents and ads on our pages as well as those of third parties, with so-called profiles being created on the basis of your interests. In most cases, this information does not allow individuals to be identified directly because only pseudonymous browser and/or device data is used. If you do not allow these cookies or similar technologies, you will experience less content and fewer ads that were tailored to your interests.